1m SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC

Brand: STARTECH

$27.00 AUD $34.09 AUD
Save 21%


Complimentary Shipping on Orders over $99
Dispatch from Sydney within 1 Business Day
International Shipping Available
Express Shipping Available
60 Day Returns
Full Manufacturer Warranty

The SMFIBLCLC1 1m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications.

Brand Name Startech
Cable Color Yellow
Cable Length 1
Compliance Standards * RoHS
Connector 2 x LC Duplex
Manufacturer Web Site http://www.startech.com
Other Features * Fiber Classification: OS1
* Fiber Type: Single Mode
Product Type Fiber Optic Cable
Weight (Kg) 19.0 Grams

Hello You!

Join our mailing list