10m SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC

 

Brand: STARTECH

$55.00 AUD $57.99 AUD
Save 5%


Available Quantity: 8
$9 Flat Rate Shipping within Australia on Orders Under $99
Dispatch from Sydney within 1 Business Day
International Shipping Available
Express Shipping Available
60 Day Returns
Full Manufacturer Warranty

10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OS1 Single Mode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord - Yellow 10 meter
Back To Startech

Hello You!

Join our mailing list